IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Pores Poreless Finish Airbrush Powder

iT Cosmetics Bye Bye Poreless Finish Loose Setting Powder Translucent 6,8 g

offerte usate a partire da

IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Pores Poreless Finish Airbrush Powder

Prezzo più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
37,95 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

IT COSMETICS - BYE BYE Pores™ Poreless Finish Airbrush Powder Cipria 6.8 g Bianco unisex

Prezzo totale più basso
inStock
39,99 €
5880.88 € / 1 kg
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

IT Cosmetics BYE BYE DARK SPOT CONCEALER Correttore Macchie
33,00 €
2 prezzi
niche-beauty.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,95 €
IT COSMETICS Bye Bye Dark Spots Concealer + Serum Correttori
21,75 €
2 prezzi
sabina.com/it
Spedizione da 7,50 €
IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Makeup 3-in-1 Balsamo Struccante 100 ml
40,25 €
3 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
IT Cosmetics BYE BYE Under Eye Bags Crema Contorno Occhi 15 ml
31,90 €
5 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
IT Cosmetics Bye Bye Pores Poreless Finish Airbrush Powder

Offerta più conveniente

Applying with a sheer, translucent finish, IT Cosmetics’ Bye Bye Pores Poreless Finish Airbrush Powder is designed to help minimise the appearance of pores and imperfections. The universal shade is created to suit all skin tones, helping to deliver a smooth, shine-free finish.The powder is infused with silk, hydrolyzed collagen, antioxidants and peptides, supported by optical blurring technology to help create an airbrushed effect. Ideal for oily skin prone to excess shine, the powder can be used to touch-up your complexion throughout the day.
37,95 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it