Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars (Nintendo Switch) Switch Standar (Nintendo Switch)

Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
11,53 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
11,77 €
Spedizione da 2,70 €

Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata
14,48 €
Spedizione gratuita

Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Disponibilità immediata
20,41 €
Spedizione da 8,78 €

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars Nsw - Nintendo Switch

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
20,68 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars Nsw - Nintendo Switch

22,00 €
Spedizione da 2,70 €

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars Nsw - Nintendo Switch

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
23,32 €
Spedizione gratuita

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars Nsw - Nintendo Switch

29,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars Nsw - Nintendo Switch

Disponibilità immediata
34,72 €
Spedizione da 8,78 €
• 1
• 2
Segnalare contenuti illegali
Immortal Realms - Vampire Wars (BOX UK)

Offerta più conveniente

The Truth Unfolds: Discover the secrets of Nemire, and experience an enthralling story spanning across 12 meticulously crafted missions and four unique environments, from the perspective of four mighty vampire lords, each with their own goals and agendas. Discover the Bloodlines: Command one of three unique vampire clans with distinctive units, powers, gameplay mechanics and characters. Play as the bloodthirsty Dracul, the ancient Nosfernus or the mystical Moroia! Vampiric powers: Original card game elements enhance the gameplay and provide a refreshing take on the genre. Each clan and vampire lord has access to their own set of cards, which can be synergized into powerful combinations. Strategy & Tactics: Command your armies, recruit new units and unlock crucial technologies in the strategic Kingdom mode, and then put your tactical skills to the test in the action-packed Combat mode. Varied Content: Choose from three different gameplay modes, such as the story-driven Campaign, the open-world Sandbox, and the hard-fought Skirmish mode., Piattaforme: Xbox One, Valutazione ESRB: Valutazione in sospeso
11,53 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it

Prodotti simili

Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars PC DVD
8,69 €
7 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars - Xbox One
14,99 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 7,99 €
Immortal Realms Vampire Wars PS4 Playstation 4 KALYPSO
15,62 €
2 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Immortal Realms: Vampire Wars PS4 - PlayStation 4
14,35 €
6 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
REAMI IMORTALI: GUERRE VAMPIRE - PS4
15,15 €
4 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €