ICONIC London Prep-Set-Glow - Original

ICONIC London Prep-Set-Glow 120ml (Various Shades) - Original Original

ICONIC London Prep-Set-Glow - Original

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
29,90 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Iconic London - Prep-Set-Glow - Original-Marrone No Size

7 Giorni
36,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

ICONIC London Prep Set Glow Home and Away Duo

3-5 giorni lavorativi
42,55 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

ICONIC London Prep Set Glow Duo

3-5 giorni lavorativi
57,50 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

ICONIC London Prep Set Tan Mousse 150ml - Original
11,04 €
2 prezzi
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
ICONIC London Prep-Set-Glow Spray Illuminante, Rinfrescante e Idratante, Original, 120ml
38,89 €
3.24 EUR/10.0 ml
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
ICONIC London Prep-Set-Tan Spray Autoabbronzante (varie tonalità) - Original Original
27,60 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Iconic London Prep-Set-Glow - Glow-Marrone No Size
36,99 €
Vai al negozio
Asos.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
ICONIC London 5 Min Face Bundle
90,85 €
Vai al negozio
lookfantastic.it
Spedizione gratuita
ICONIC London Prep-Set-Glow - Original

Offerta più conveniente

A skincare and makeup product rolled into one, the Iconic London Prep-Set-Glow gives your skin an enviable luminous finish. The lightweight fluid combines nourishing hydration with an incredible, ethereal shimmering effect, transforming skin into a radiant canvas. With an ultra-fine consistency, the formula never feels sticky or heavy, leaving behind only a visual play of light. Blended with cooling Cucumber Extract and soothing Chamomile, you’ll be treated to glossy accents in all the right places along with long-lasting comfort. Rich in antioxidants thanks to Green Tea and Vitamin E, skin will feel conditioned and shielded from environmental aggressors. Even dark circles will appear less noticeable thanks to added Caffeine, which helps to energise and even your complexion for a brighter surface. Finally, light-reflecting pigments give your visage a soft-focus effect, highlighting those all-important areas for a dewy glow. Ideal for wearing under and over makeup or for creating a show
29,90 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it