Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

offerte usate a partire da

Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

Prezzo totale più basso
2-4 giorni
39,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

HUB 4-IN-1 USB-C DOCK, DOCKINGSTATION HD319E-GRIS

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
52,98 €
Spedizione gratuita

HUB 4-IN-1 USB-C DOCK, DOCKINGSTATION HD319E-GRIS

Disponibilità immediata
52,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Hub USB - Targus - HD319E - 4 porte - Alluminio - Plug and Play - Grigio

4-6 giorni
117,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Dockstation HyperDrive 4 in 1 USB C per iPad Pro grigio siderale

>72h
142,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Targus HyperDrive Next Box esterno SSD Nero - Targus HyperDrive Next,
132,53 €
3 prezzi
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
HYPERDRIVE USB-C TO 8K60HZ/4K1
62,04 €
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
DUO 7-in-2 MacBook Pro Hub
116,68 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 9,22 €
HYPER HD156-GL - PortReplicator/docking station, USB-C, 15 porte
256,00 €
2 prezzi
pixmania.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
HyperDrive USB C Hub Best Mac USB-C Dual Hub Adapter per MacBook Pro 2019 2018 2016 13" 15" 16" & MacBook Air 7in2 Type-C 100W PD USBC 40Gb/s dati 4K HDMI lettore di schede microSD/SD USB 3.1 SANHO
42,96 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey - HD319E-GRAY

Offerta più conveniente

Hyper HyperDrive 4-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub grey With the Hyper 4-in-1 USB-C hub iPad Pro grey you can change the USB port of your iPad Pro into no less than four different ports: a 3.5mm audio jack, USB-C Power Delivery, USB-A 3.0 port and a 4K30Hz HDMI connection. It is designed in such a way that you can continue to use your iPad when it is charged via the hub. Essential ports for video with high transfer rate Experience high-resolution 4K 60Hz video on HDMI displays with a 2x refresh rate for a faster and smoother video. Connect your USB-A accessories to your modern USB-C device. High-speed USB 3.1 Gen 1 with a transfer rate of 5 Gb/s. Fast charging with 60 W USB-C Power Delivery Charge your iPad while your hub is plugged in for work or play. The USB-C uses a pass-through charging technqiue where your hub charges your iPad with 60W. This USB-C port also supports fast datatransfering up to 5Gbps. Hub that perfectly fits your iPad The aluminum casing matches perfectly yo
39,99 €
2-4 giorni
sbsupply.it