Hugo Boss The Scent for Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Gift Set

Hugo Boss BOSS The Scent confezione regalo per uomo

Hugo Boss The Scent for Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Gift Set

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
76,48 €
Spedizione gratuita

Hugo Boss The Scent Donna 100 ml Uomo - Eau de Toilette

1-4 giorni lavorativi
94,07 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Hugo Boss The Scent Uomo - Eau de Parfum

1-4 giorni lavorativi
94,07 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Hugo Boss The Scent for Him Eau de Toilette 100ml Gift Set

Offerta più conveniente

The BOSS The Scent Men's Eau de Toilette Gift Set features a trio of scented essentials, perfect for gifting. This amber-woody fragrance is built on a captivating contrast of notes, uniting spicy ginger, exclusive maninka fruit and a rich leather accord for a compelling olfactory experience. Set Contents: BOSS The Scent Eau de Toilette for Men 100ml An iconic Eau de Toilette housed in a multi-faceted, refillable bottle. The fragrance is defined by an opening of spicy ginger, a heart of maninka fruit and a warm base of leather. BOSS The Scent Eau de Toilette Travel Spray for Men 10ml A travel-sized atomiser containing the signature BOSS The Scent fragrance, ideal for application on the go. BOSS The Scent Shower Gel for Men 100ml This body wash cleanses and refreshes the skin, leaving it subtly fragranced with the signature notes of ginger, maninka fruit and leather.
76,48 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Hugo Boss Boss 1571 KB7
76,90 €
5 prezzi
adrialenti.it
Spedizione gratuita
Hugo Boss HG 1232 807
69,90 €
8 prezzi
adrialenti.it
Spedizione gratuita
Boss Bottled - After Shave Lotion 50 Ml
17,00 €
12 prezzi
casadelprofumo.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Hugo Boss Boss 1755 807
88,90 €
5 prezzi
adrialenti.it
Spedizione gratuita