82S HOYA CineProHD BlackMist 1/4

Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 82 mm 1/4

82S HOYA CineProHD BlackMist 1/4

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
119,77 €
Spedizione gratuita

Hoya CineProHD Black Mist 1/4 - 82mm

2-3 giorni lavorativi
129,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 82 mm 1/4

Disponibile immediatamente. Tempi di consegna: 1-3 giorni lavorativi
129,99 €
Spedizione da 9,95 €

82S HOYA CineProHD BlackMist 1/4

159,01 €
Spedizione gratuita
82S HOYA CineProHD BlackMist 1/4

Offerta più conveniente

Two Strengths: Choose between 1/8 for a subtle, natural diffusion or 1/4 for a stronger cinematic bloom. Three Mist Options: Available in Clear, Gold, and Black Mist to match your creative tone and lighting style. Premium Optical Glass: Built with high-quality optical glass and black-rimmed edges to minimize internal reflections and preserve contrast. Advanced 3D Matrix Design: The diffusion layer is embedded within a 3D matrix, delivering smooth, consistent blooming and natural highlights. Precision Engineering: Each filter is computer-controlled and finely polished for superior clarity and performance.
119,77 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 49 mm 1/4
69,99 €
3 prezzi
fotokoch.it/
Spedizione da 9,95 €
Hoya Filtro CineProHD BlackMist 1/4 67 mm
75,34 €
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 95 mm 1/4
149,99 €
3 prezzi
fotokoch.it/
Spedizione gratuita
Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 49 mm 1/8
69,99 €
3 prezzi
fotokoch.it/
Spedizione da 9,95 €
Hoya CineProHD BlackMist 77 mm 1/4
114,99 €
3 prezzi
fotokoch.it/
Spedizione da 9,95 €