heimish - Bálsamo All Clean Balm Mandarin

Heimish All Clean Balm Balsamo struccante al mandarino, 120 ml

offerte usate a partire da 13,99 €

heimish - Bálsamo All Clean Balm Mandarin

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
12,07 €
20.54
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Heimish All Clean Balm Mandarin - Balsamo detergente 120 ml 0,12 l Bal

Consegna in 1-3 giorni lavorativi
22,35 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
heimish - Bálsamo All Clean Balm Mandarin

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: heimish. Benefits:When the beloved All Clean Balm combines refreshing mandarin!Easily and quickly melts down waterproof makeups, impurities, and other excess that has been layered throughout the day.No need to double cleanse! No more hurting eyes with this super gentle cleanser!Do-it-all cleanser for waterproof makeups, dirt, blackheads - Quickly dissolves into oil when in contact with skin and removes.No more tears left to cry for eye-hurting cleansers - Super gentle cleanser for sensitive eyes.Convenient mini spoon included in the one-touch package.A spa-like experience - Contains a mild herbal fragrance that does not linger on the skin.How to use:1. Scoop appropriate amount by using built-in spatula at cleansing step.2. Remove the makeup and residue by rolling whole face with dry hands.3. Put water on your palm and emulsify it, gently massage along the skin and rinse with warm water.
12,07 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Heimish Schiuma detergente viso All Clean Green Foam - 150 ml
6,09 €
5 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
heimish - All Clean Balm - 120ml
10,79 €
11 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
HEIMISH All Clean White Clay Foam, 150 g
8,69 €
4 prezzi
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Heimish All Clean Balm 50ml
33,67 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
heimish - All Clean Balm (Mandarin) - 120ml (2ea) Set
21,09 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €