HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 04# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 03# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 06# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 05# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 02# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 01# - 1.8ml

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
2,90 €
3.63
Spedizione da 4,50 €

HANDAIYAN - Shimmer Water Lip Gloss - 6 Colors 04# - 1.8ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: HANDAIYAN. Non-sticky, glitter, delicate and smooth.Pearlescent finishes, effect with a veined, marble-like pattern.Long-lasting, comfortable, moisturizing and all-day hydration. Lips look instantly fuller and create a luxurious and visually plumping effect.
2,90 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it