Fractal Design Torrent Compact White Computer Case TG Tempered Glass Clear

Fractal Design Torrent Compact Tower Bianco

Fractal Design Torrent Compact White Computer Case TG Tempered Glass Clear

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata
189,19 €
Spedizione da 11,87 €

Fractal Design Torrent Compact White Computer Case TG Tempered Glass Clear

Disponibilità immediata
203,71 €
Spedizione da 18,54 €

Fractal Design Case Torrent Compact White TG Clear Tint

Spedito in 5-9 giorni lavorativi
216,49 €
Spedizione da 7,90 €

Fractal Design Torrent Compact Tower Bianco - Nouvo

6 giorni lavorativi
235,00 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Custodia per PC - DESIGN FRACTAL - Torrent Compact White TG Clear Tint - Bianco ( FD-C-TOR1C-03 )

4-6 giorni
236,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Fractal Design Torrent Compact White Computer Case TG Tempered Glass Clear

Generalmente spedito entro 3-4 giorni
332,55 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Obudowa Fractal Design Torrent TG Light Tint Czarna (FD-C-TOR1A-01)
200,85 €
24 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,00 €
Fractal Design Torrent Nano Micro Tower Nero
188,31 €
2 prezzi
pixmart.it
Spedizione da 7,90 €
Fractal Design Torrent E-ATX Black Solid High -Airflow Mid Tower Case - Case per computer
190,86 €
18 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,00 €
Fractal Design Torrent Nano Bianco
167,81 €
4 prezzi
pixmart.it
Spedizione da 7,90 €
Fractal Design Torrent Compact White Computer Case TG Tempered Glass Clear

Offerta più conveniente

Open grille and 180 mm front fans optimized for maximum air intake Fractal Design Dynamic PWM /Prisma ARGB PWM 180 x 38 mm fans leverage power, size, and thickness for massive air-moving capacity Expansive base intakes and extra-large bottom fan support offers exceptional GPU cooling potential (with bottom PCI slot free) Streamlined open interior provides plenty of breathing room for components and maximizes performance potential Top mounted aerodynamic PSU shroud with integrated ARGB effects Space optimized, yet still capable of handling E-ATX motherboards up to 274 mm wide
189,19 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it