First Aid Beauty KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA - Fresh Strawberry 56.7g

First Aid Beauty KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub Strawberry - 2,0 oz

First Aid Beauty KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA - Fresh Strawberry 56.7g

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
13,23 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

First Aid Beauty - KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub - Scrub corpo alla fragola 59,2 g-Nessun colore No Size

7 Giorni
16,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

First Aid Beauty KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub Strawberry - 2,0 oz

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
24,03 €
2403.0 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €
First Aid Beauty KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub with 10% AHA - Fresh Strawberry 56.7g

Offerta più conveniente

Smooth your surface with First Aid Beauty’s KP Bump Eraser Body Scrub, now updated with a juicy, berry-bright scent to uplift your shower routine. Formulated with pumice and 10% AHA, this hybrid blend combines physical and chemical exfoliation to help renew your base, improving the appearance of texture and softening dry, rough-feeling areas. While strawberry-scented, the formula is thoughtfully balanced, pairing glycolic and lactic acids with soothing bisabolol to help support skin comfort during exfoliation. Use once weekly, as tolerated, to reveal skin that looks more refined and radiant.
13,23 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it