Finish line grease injection pump gun

Prezzo totale più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
14,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Pistola per grasso Finish Line Grease Gun Multicolore

2-6 giorni lavorativi
30,00 €
Spedizione da 8,49 €

Finish Line Grease Pistol Nero Black

11 giorno(i) lavorativi
31,99 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Finish line grease injection pump gun

Offerta più conveniente

great for delivering measured amounts of grease where you need it when lubricating pedals hubs bottom brackets headsets crank bolts etc compatible with finish line s 3 5oz premium grease tubes 2oz ceramic grease tubes fits most other standard 9 16 threaded tubes of grease will not fit 1 2 threaded tubes such as phil wood s 3oz tube features easy one hand operation ideal for delivering measured amounts of grease into hard to reach places long tip for recessed suspension pivots great for lubricating pedals hubs threaded parts headsets crank bolts etc fits all standard 9 16 grease tubes prevents contamination and over lubrication long reach hangable
14,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

Linea finish grasso per ceramica 450g
28,99 €
8 prezzi
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Finish Line Teflon Grease Grasso per le Biciclette, 457 gr
36,81 €
77.79 EUR/1.0 l
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 9,93 €
Finish Line Carbon Fiber Grease 450g Trasparente White
34,49 €
Vai al negozio
bikeinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Grasso Ceramica Finish Line Tubo 2oz 60ml
9,00 €
11 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 8,00 €
Grasso per manutenzione Finish Line TEFLON FORTIFIED 100 gr
28,54 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita