ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Energising Oil

offerte usate a partire da

ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Energising Oil

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
120,75 €
Spedizione gratuita

ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Positivity Oil

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
120,75 €
Spedizione gratuita

ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Restorative Oil

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
120,75 €
Spedizione gratuita

ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Soothing Oil

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
120,75 €
Spedizione gratuita

ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser

3-5 giorni lavorativi
144,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

ESPA Wellness Advent Calendar | 25 Gifts Worth €642 | Luxury Beauty Spa Gift Set Includes Skincare, Essential Oils, Haircare, Bath & Body Care, Scrunchie & Candle
99,87 €
Vai al negozio
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle - Energising Oil

Offerta più conveniente

Immerse your space and senses with ESPA's Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser and Oil Bundle, pairing an electronic diffuser with your choice of the brand's signature essential oil blends. The whisper-quiet diffuser emits a microfine fragrance mist, with continuous and intermittent mist modes to suit your self-care ritual. Featuring a dimmable light and bespoke ceramic vessel, it complements your interior spaces. Choose from four essential oil blends to match your mood: Positivity, Soothing, Energising, and Restorative. Set Contents: ESPA Wellness Aromatherapy Diffuser ESPA Essential Oil Blend 10ml
120,75 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it