Dr. Jart+ - Set de Mascarilla Facial Cryo Rubber Brightening Mask

Dr.Jart+ Cryo Rubber With Brightening Vitamin C 2 U

offerte usate a partire da

Dr. Jart+ - Set de Mascarilla Facial Cryo Rubber Brightening Mask

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
14,02 €
14.02
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Dr. Jart+ Cryo Rubber: vitamina C Brightening Mask - Maschera viso coreana sbiancante

Disponibilità immediata
15,99 €
15.99 EUR/1.0 unità
Spedizione da 7,99 €

Prodotti simili

Dr Jart Cryo Rubber Firming Mask 36 G
11,19 €
3 prezzi
1000farmacie.it
Spedizione da 4,90 €
Dr.Jart+ Cryo Rubber™ Maschera Tonificante in Tessuto
10,96 €
8 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
Dr Jart Cryo Rubber Brightening Mask 36 G
11,19 €
3 prezzi
1000farmacie.it
Spedizione da 4,90 €
Dr Jart Cryo Rubber Soothing Mask 36 G
11,19 €
3 prezzi
1000farmacie.it
Spedizione da 4,90 €
Dr. Jart+ - Set de Mascarilla Facial Cryo Rubber Brightening Mask

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: Dr. Jart+. This product consists of:Ampoule 4gRubber Mask 40g x 1 sheetBenefits:This 2-step mask helps improve dull, uneven skin tone to a clear, revitalized skin complexion.Consists of Vitamin C-containing gel type ampoule and a rubber mask formulated with Hippophae Rhamnoides Fruit Extract.Offers the skin an instant cooling effect to calm and cool down skin irritated by the hot weather in summer.Replenishes moisture and nutrient to dry skin complexion for plump, nourished skin.How to use:1. After cleansing, apply the ampoule to the skin.2. Open the mask pouch and remove the film.3. Put the upper and lower part of the mask onto the face and leave it for 30-40 minutes.4. Remove the mask and gently massage the face for essence absorption.
14,02 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Quanto bene le informazioni hanno soddisfatto le tue aspettative e ti hanno aiutato?

Per niente Neutrale Molto
Le sue risposte resteranno anonime e saranno utilizzate esclusivamente per migliorare il nostro sito web. Nessun dato personale verrà memorizzato o condiviso con terzi.