DICKIES 998 REGULAR TAPERED CARPENTER JEANS men Jeans|Regular Jeans blue in taglia:L

Dickies 993 Regular Tapered Carpenter Jeans Blu 34 / 32 Uomo

DICKIES 998 REGULAR TAPERED CARPENTER JEANS men Jeans|Regular Jeans blue in taglia:L

Prezzo più basso
EXTRA20 (EXTRA20 (Up to 70% off & Extra 20% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 26.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-26)
2 - 5 giorni
44,79 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

Dickies - 993 - Jeans regular affusolati blu classico W34 L32

Prezzo totale più basso
7 Giorni
51,35 €
Spedizione gratuita
DICKIES 998 REGULAR TAPERED CARPENTER JEANS men Jeans|Regular Jeans blue in taglia:L

Offerta più conveniente

The Dickies 998 Carpenter Jeans combine robust workwear DNA with a regular tapered fit: classic 5-pocket design meets tapered legs for a modern look. Additional carpenter details such as hammer loops and tool pockets make them functional, while the classic denim style adds a casual touch to any outfit - Button and zipper closur Belt loop Five-pocket desig Hammer loop
44,79 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Jeans Dickies 993 Regular da carpentiere, blu classico
106,40 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Dickies 993 Regular Tapered Carpenter Jeans Blu 33 / 32 Uomo
44,79 €
2 prezzi
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 6,99 €
Jeans Dickies 993 Regular da carpentiere, blu classico
106,40 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
Dickies 993 Regular Tapered Carpenter Jeans Blu 32 / 32 Uomo
44,79 €
2 prezzi
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 6,99 €
DICKIES 998 REGULAR TAPERED CARPENTER JEANS men Jeans|Regular Jeans blue in taglia:M
44,79 €
Vai al negozio
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 6,99 €