DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 5-8 #08 Dodger blue

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 1-4 #02 Lemon yellow

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 1-4 #01 Ghost white

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 5-8 #06 Hot pink

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 1-4 #04 Dark orange

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 1-4 #03 Chartreuse

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 5-8 #05 Indian red

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 5-8 #07 Dark voilet

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,01 €
3.76
Spedizione da 4,55 €
DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid Eyeliner - 5-8 #08 Dodger blue

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: DEROL. Benefits:DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful Liquid EyelinerFluorescent liquid: Rendering fluorescent effect under UV (violet light) irradiatedEasy to draw: 0.09mm sponge brush head, slim and easy to controlHold makeup: Naturally outlines inner eyeliner, quick and easy to dryNote: There is no light at night without a light source.Easy Removal: Can be easily removed by wiping with warm water, ensuring a hassle-free cleansing process.Color Powder Settling: The formula may separate, so it's important to shake vigorously before use to achieve optimal color performance.Size: 4ml
3,01 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

DEROL - Linear Lightning Colorful 8-color Fluorescent Eyeliner #Set - 8pcs
12,89 €
16.11
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €