DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #01 Natural

offerte usate a partire da

DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #01 Natural

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
5,73 €
7.17
Spedizione da 4,50 €

DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #04 Brown

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
5,73 €
7.17
Spedizione da 4,50 €

DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #02 Transparent

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
5,73 €
7.17
Spedizione da 4,50 €

DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #03 Ivory White

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
5,73 €
7.17
Spedizione da 4,50 €

DEROL - Light Cloud Oil Control Loose Powder - 5 Colors #01 Natural

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: DEROL. Benefits:DEROL- Light Cloud Oil Control Loose PowderIt is a lightweight and silky loose powder that provides perfect setting.This product offers easy application and seamless integration with the skin.The powder leaves no pink marks and ensures a cool, non-sticky base for flawless makeup application.Available in different shades to complement various skin tones, creating a natural and radiant makeup look.Suitable for all skin types, it is non-comedogenic and ideal for long-wear use.Net Weight: 8g
5,73 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it