Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50ml

offerte usate a partire da

Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Prezzo più basso
1-2 days
24,25 €
34.65
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Fundamental Watery Oil Drop 50 g

Spedizione tra 2-4 giorni lavorativi"
25,46 €
Spedizione da 2,95 €

Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50ml

10-20 giorni lavorativi 1
28,90 €
Spedizione da 4,39 €

FUNDAMENTAL WATERY oil drop 50 ml

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
29,29 €
58.58 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione gratuita

Dear, Klairs Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
31,73 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Dear Klairs - Watery Oil Drop Siero idratante 50 ml unisex

inStock
34,99 €
699.8 € / 1 l
Spedizione da 5,00 €

FUNDAMENTAL WATERY oil drop 50 ml

49,66 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Dear, Klairs - Gel contorno de ojos Fundamental Eye Awakening
19,62 €
28.03
7 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Klairs Fundamental Ampule Mist – Spray viso idratante antiossidante 125 ml
21,05 €
30.07
5 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
Dear, Klairs - Crema contorno de ojos Fundamental Nourishing Eye Butter
18,91 €
27.01
9 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,50 €
[Deal] Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Eye Awakening Gel - 35ml
22,91 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
[DEAL]Dear, Klairs - Fundamental Watery Oil Drop - 50ml
28,32 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
Dear, Klairs - Sérum Fundamental Watery Oil Drop

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: Dear, Klairs. This is the renewed version of Fundamental Watery Oil Drop.Benefits:This lightweight serum is ideal for dehydrated skin that features moisturizing properties of a face oil, for well-rested, radiant appearance.Features daily concentrated hydration, from the heat of summer sun to the dryness of winter winds, prevents moisture loss.Vegan Friendly, Cruelty-Free.Formulated with active ingredients such as Jeju Green Tea Water, rice extract, fermented extracts Peptides etc., provides strong moisturizing effects and antioxidant care.Allows the skin to absorb effectively while leaving a non-sticky feeling.Offers anti-oxidation function and improves skin regeneration.The Fundamental Line products aim to restore moisture deep into skin and provide anti-aging effect.How to use:After cleansing, apply 2-3 drops on the face evenly and massage throughout the face down to the neck gently.
24,25 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it