CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 01# Dewy Moon - 3g

offerte usate a partire da

CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 01# Dewy Moon - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,36 €
4.20
Spedizione da 4,50 €

CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 04# Soft Glow - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,36 €
4.20
Spedizione da 4,50 €

CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 02# Milky Moon - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,36 €
4.20
Spedizione da 4,50 €

CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 03# Rosie Moon - 3g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,36 €
4.20
Spedizione da 4,50 €

CartaLyar - Diamond Glow Highlighter Stick - 4 Colors 01# Dewy Moon - 3g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: CartaLyar. Creamy texture, silky and easy to spreadRefined mineral mica particles, with a delicate pearlescence, to enhance a more 3d and glowing facial contoursContains Squalane & Tocopheryl acetate, for high adhesion Waterproof, sweatproof and smudge-proof, for a long-lasting makeupStick design with portable size, convenient to carry and touch-up4 colors available, suitable for different skin tones to create a glowing and luminous makeup look
3,36 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it