Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 500ml blue

Camelbak Quick 500ml Soft Flask Blu

Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 500ml blue

Prezzo totale più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
17,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Camelbak Quick 500ml Soft Flask Blu

Prezzo totale più basso
12-14 giorni lavorativi
19,49 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask, 500 ml, blu 500ml Blue

5-8 giorni
22,00 €
Spedizione da 11,00 €

CamelBak Quick Stow Borracce Blue 500 ml

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
27,00 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 500ml blue

Offerta più conveniente

stash it in your running vest belt or even in the palm of your hand this lightweight collapsible flask features our classic one piece silicone bite valve for rapid hydration on race day and packs down easily once it s empty we designed the quick stow to fit easily in the front compartments of all of our running vests once it s empty it folds down small enough to fit in your pocket the quick stow conveniently holds 500 ml 17 oz of water features bite valve self seals after each drink eliminating annoying drips empty flask collapses and folds ultra compact to fit in most pockets cap is top rack dishwasher safe volume indicators in ounces and milliliters for tracking hydration and adding electrolytes hang flask upside down for easy drainage and drying
17,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

Zaino idratante camelbak trail run 12l 2 borracce quick stow da 500 ml nero da donna
63,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Zaino idratante camelbak trail run 12l 2 borracce quick stow da 500 ml nero
59,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
CAMELBAK Ultra Belt 500ml - Unisex - Nero - Taglia M/L- modello 2026
34,90 €
2 prezzi
ekosport.it
Spedizione da 10,99 €
Zaino idratante camelbak trail run 12 l 2 borracce quick stow da 500 ml blu unisex
99,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 2,49 €
Cintura da trail CamelBak ULTRA BELT 500ML (Nero) Unisex XS-S
37,49 €
Vai al negozio
Alpinstore.com (IT)
Spedizione da 10,39 €