Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 355ml blue

Prezzo totale più basso
4 días giorni lavorativi
15,99 €
Spedizione da 5,49 €

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask 355 ml TU

3-4 giorni lavorativi
17,00 €
Spedizione da 6,00 €

Camelbak - Quick Stow Flask - Borraccia 355 ml blu

4 - 5 giorni lavorativi
21,08 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

CamelBak Quick Stow Borracce Blue 355 ml

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
24,00 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Camelbak Quick Stow Flask, 350 ml, blu 350ml Blue

5-8 giorni
24,00 €
Spedizione da 11,00 €
Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 355ml blue

Offerta più conveniente

stash it in your running vest belt or even in the palm of your hand this lightweight collapsible flask features our classic one piece silicone bite valve for rapid hydration on race day and packs down easily once it s empty we designed the quick stow to fit easily in the front compartments of all of our running vests once it s empty it folds down small enough to fit in your pocket the quick stow conveniently holds 355 ml 12 oz of water features bite valve self seals after each drink eliminating annoying drips empty flask collapses and folds ultra compact to fit in most pockets cap is top rack dishwasher safe volume indicators in ounces and milliliters for tracking hydration and adding electrolytes hang flask upside down for easy drainage and drying
15,99 €
4 días giorni lavorativi
alltricks.it

Prodotti simili

Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 620ml blue
19,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 355ml blue
15,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €
Camelbak gourd quick stow flask 500ml blue
17,99 €
Vai al negozio
alltricks.it
Spedizione da 5,49 €