Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II (2) (PS5)

Call of Duty Modern Warfare II (PS5) - Nouvo

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II (2) (PS5)

Prezzo più basso
Disponibilità immediata
59,05 €
Spedizione da 9,19 €

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II (2) (PS5)

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
60,57 €
Spedizione gratuita

Koch Media Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II Standard PlayStation 5 - Nouvo

3 giorni lavorativi
149,99 €
Spedizione gratuita
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II (2) (PS5)

Offerta più conveniente

Campaign - From small-scale, high-stakes infiltration tactical ops to highly classified missions, deploy alongside TF141 in a globe-trotting single-player campaign. Multiplayer - Infinity Ward brings state-of-the-art gameplay, with all-new gun handling, a new Gunsmith and a suite of other gameplay and graphical innovations that elevate the franchise to new heights. Special Ops - Experience an evolved, Special Ops game mode featuring tactical co-op gameplay. Post-launch content - Expect a massive calendar of free content post-launch featuring evolving gameplay with new maps, modes, seasonal events, community celebrations and more., Piattaforme: PlayStation 5
59,05 €
Disponibilità immediata
amazon-marketplace.it

Prodotti simili

Call Of Duty Black Ops 7 PS5 EU Prevendita
34,90 €
22 prezzi
prezzobomba.eu
Spedizione da 0,00 €
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II (Xbox One e Xbox Series X) - Nouvo
104,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Call Of Duty Black Ops 7 PS4 EU Prevendita
34,90 €
14 prezzi
prezzobomba.eu
Spedizione da 0,00 €
PlayStation Sony 4 Slim 500GB, Black + Voucher Call of Duty Modern Warfare II
359,88 €
2 prezzi
pixmania.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Call of Duty Black Ops 6 - Jeu PS4
40,10 €
8 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita