Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Icon Icon

Bobbi Brown Rossetto liquido Luxe Matte - Finitura opaca - Colore ICON - 6 ml

Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Icon Icon

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
31,05 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Bobbi Brown LUXE MATTE LIQUID LIP Rossetto Liquido all

in stock
33,80 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

BOBBI BROWN Rossetto - Luxe Matte Liquid Lip (07 Icon)

KOE17-PSM10 10% per acquisti tramite motori di confronto prezzi
3-7 giorni
44,10 €
Spedizione da 3,95 €

BOBBI BROWN Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick Icon 6 ml

disponibile (1-3 giorni lavorativi)
45,11 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Bobbi Brown Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick (Various Shades) - Icon Icon

Offerta più conveniente

Discover long-lasting colour that doesn't compromise on comfort with Bobbi Brown’s Luxe Matte Liquid Lipstick. Forming a part of the limited-edition Glow With Love Collection, the skincare-infused formula offers a soft-focus matte look that lasts up to eight hours. The lipstick applies with a whipped, featherlight texture that resists fading, feathering, smudging and flaking. Thanks to micro-fine pigments, the formula remains colour-true as you go from day to night, while its emollient-infused composition hydrates with every application. The elongated doe foot is designed to mimic the precision of a professional makeup artist, offering controlled, mess-free application. The lipstick’s celestial-inspired packaging adds a touch of radiance to your beauty routine.
31,05 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

Bobbi Brown EXTRA LIP TINT Rossetto Colorato Effetto Balsamo
31,20 €
2 prezzi
Marionnaud.it
Spedizione da 4,90 €
Bobbi Brown Luxe Lip Colour 3.8g (Various Shades) - Boutique Brown Boutique Brown
35,01 €
2 prezzi
basler-beauty.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Bobbi Brown - Extra Color Shine - Nude Buff-Neutro No Size
32,90 €
4 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Bobbi Brown Balsamo Labbra Extra Effetto Tinta Bare Raspberry 2,5 g
33,50 €
6 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €