BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 03# - 2.6g

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 07# - 3.2g

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 03# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 07# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 01# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 05# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 04# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 02# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 08# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 06# - 2.6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,16 €
3.95
Spedizione da 4,55 €
BEAUTY GLAZED - Feelit Multi-Use Matte Lipstick - 8 Colors 03# - 2.6g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: BEAUTY GLAZED. Soft mist surface, features a silky, rich, and smooth touch with a velvet-like soft matte, moist and hydrating on the inside.Highly pigmented, long-wearing, waterproof that resists fading and does not easily come off.Slim and precise pencil design for easy, controlled application. Available in 12 versatile shades suitable for all skin tones.
3,16 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it