BEAUTY GLAZED - 4 in 1 Makeup Pen (Highlighter / Eyeliner / Eyebrow / Lip Liner) #101

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
5,02 €
6.28
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - 4 in 1 Makeup Pen (Highlighter / Eyeliner / Eyebrow / Lip Liner) #102

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
5,02 €
6.28
Spedizione da 4,55 €

BEAUTY GLAZED - 4 in 1 Makeup Pen (Highlighter / Eyeliner / Eyebrow / Lip Liner) #103

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
5,02 €
6.28
Spedizione da 4,55 €
BEAUTY GLAZED - 4 in 1 Makeup Pen (Highlighter / Eyeliner / Eyebrow / Lip Liner) #101

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: BEAUTY GLAZED. 1 makeup pen = highlighter + eyebrown + eyeliner + lip linerSmooth and easy to drawLong wearing, waterproof, smudge-proofHigh colour renderingTravel essential, easy to caryHow to use1. Press the button to select the function / shades you need2. Twist an appropriate amount of refill according to your usage3. Press the button halfway to stow the refillNote: The refill is about 2mm and should not be too long as it may break easily
5,02 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

NUMBUZIN Nr.4 Ceramide AHA Glazed Skin Prep Serum 30 ml Siero
20,66 €
Vai al negozio
redcare.it
Spedizione da 7,95 €
Paese Beauty Lipgloss Glazed 05 Glazed
8,20 €
3 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
BEAUTY GLAZED - Waterproof Weightless Liquid Blush - 5 Colors 101# Happy - 4g
4,17 €
5.20
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
BEAUTY GLAZED - Spicy Rich Moisturizing Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 101# Glossy - 4.6g
4,17 €
5.20
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
BEAUTY GLAZED - Spicy Rich Moisturizing Lip Gloss - 8 Colors 108# Honey - 4.6g
4,17 €
5.20
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €