Jordan Terra Beanie men Beanies brown in taglia:ONE SIZE

Beanie Jordan Terra - Marrone TAGLIA UNICA

Jordan Terra Beanie men Beanies brown in taglia:ONE SIZE

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 5 giorni
24,99 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

Jordan Terra Unisex - Cappelli e berretti in maglia Marrone - One Size - Wool Brown One Size

3-5 giorni lavorativi
32,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Prodotti simili

Beanie Jordan Terra - Nero TAGLIA UNICA
26,99 €
2 prezzi
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 6,99 €
Jordan Terra Beanie men Beanies brown in taglia:ONE SIZE

Offerta più conveniente

The Jordan Terra Beanie has a flat fit and features soft knit yarn for cozy warmth and comfort. It is made from 100% recycled polyester, making it a sustainable choice. The design is enhanced by a classic cuff and the iconic Jumpman logo on the front - All Terra beanies have a modern look with a shallow dept The knit construction has a fine, soft textur Thanks to the fold-over design, it can be worn however you like
24,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)