bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Eyeliner - Diamond Diamond

bareMinerals - Mineralist Eyeliner 0.35 g Marrone chiaro unisex

bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Eyeliner - Diamond Diamond

Prezzo totale più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
18,98 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner Diamond

Consegna in 4-7 giorni lavorativi
19,10 €
Spedizione da 7,50 €

bareMinerals - Mineralist Eyeliner 0.35 g Marrone chiaro unisex

inStock
28,99 €
82828.57 € / 1 kg
Spedizione da 5,00 €

Bareminerals Mineralist Eyeliner Diamante - Eyeliner

3-5 giorni lavorativi
35,65 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

Bareminerals Mineralist Eyeliner Diamante - Eyeliner

1-4 giorni lavorativi
35,65 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
bareMinerals Mineralist Lasting Eyeliner - Diamond Diamond

Offerta più conveniente

The bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner defines your lids with rich, long-lasting colour. Designed to resist smudging, budging or flaking, the retractable liner delivers a smooth glide during application.It features strong pigment with a creamy texture, allowing for easy blending. Enriched with avocado oil and aloe vera, the formula helps to soothe and nourish while being safe to use on the waterline. The liner offers waterproof and transfer-proof definition, available in a range of matte and metallic finishes.
18,98 €
3-5 giorni lavorativi
lookfantastic.it

Prodotti simili

bareMinerals Mineralist Eyelinergaphite
Spedizione da 7,50 €
bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner Onyx
19,35 €
11 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner Aquamarine
18,80 €
3 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner Copper
18,99 €
9 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €
bareMinerals Mineralist Eyeliner Topaz
19,18 €
8 prezzi
glamspot.eu (IT)
Spedizione da 7,50 €