Barbour Beaufort Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:3XL

Barbour Beaufort Wax Jacket Giacca, Blu (Navy 000), XX-Large Uomo

Barbour Beaufort Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:3XL

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
365,49 €
Spedizione gratuita

BARBOUR Parka BEAUFORT blu | 54

3-7 giorni
399,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Barbour - Beaufort Wax Jacket Blu - Abbigliamento 3XL Blu

2-3 giorni
475,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Barbour Beaufort Wax Jacket men Coats black in taglia:3XL

Offerta più conveniente

The Beaufort Wax Jacket from Barbour has a slightly longer cut and can be worn comfortably over shirts. Characteristic details such as the cozy corduroy collar, a robust 2-way zipper and practical pockets give the weatherproof wax jacket an unmistakable classic look. Characteristic features of the jacket include a zipped pocket on the back, an easily accessible zipped pocket under the windbreak and the cotton lining with a tartan pattern. The cuffs have a polyester insert on the inside, which can be adjusted with a Velcro fastener and protects against moisture penetration. The waxed cotton jacket is made in Barbour's own production facility in South Shields, in the North East of England. - Outer fabric: 100% waxed cotton (Sylkoil Lining: 100% cotton with classic tartan patter Corduroy colla 2-way zippe 2 bellows pocket 2 slash pocket Zippered pocket on the bac Velcro wind flap in the sleeve Easy-access zippered pocket underneath the wind fla Storm fla Press studs
365,49 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

BARBOUR Beaufort WAX JACKET ARCHIVE OLIVE
435,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Barbour - Modern Beaufort Check Wax Jacket Verde - Abbigliamento M Verde
324,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione gratuita
BARBOUR Parka BEAUFORT verde scuro | 52
399,95 €
4 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Barbour - Modern Beaufort Check Wax Jacket Verde - Abbigliamento XL Verde
324,00 €
Vai al negozio
sarenza.it
Spedizione gratuita
Barbour Beaufort Wax Jacket Giacche, Verde, 60 Uomo
399,95 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita