BANILA CO - Dear Hydration Skin Softening Toner 200ml

Banila Co. Dear Hydration - Tonico Viso 200ml 200 ml

offerte usate a partire da

BANILA CO - Dear Hydration Skin Softening Toner 200ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
16,80 €
25.28
Spedizione da 4,50 €

BANILA CO Dear Hydration Skin Softening Toner - Tonico viso 200 ml Loz

Consegna in 1-3 giorni lavorativi
18,25 €
Spedizione da 7,95 €

Prodotti simili

Banila Co - Dear Hydration - Barrier Cream - Crema idratante 50ml-Nessun colore No Size
29,90 €
Vai al negozio
Asos.com (IT)
Spedizione da 4,99 €
BANILA CO Dear Hydration Bounce Eye Cream - Crema contorno occhi 20 ml
27,73 €
Vai al negozio
redcare.it
Spedizione da 4,95 €
Banila Co. Dear Hydration Mist Rinfrescante 99ml
10,99 €
4 prezzi
superpharm.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
BANILA CO - Dear Hydration Skin Softening Toner 200ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: BANILA CO. Benefits:A hydrating toner provides moisture and soothes skin texture .Contains AHA to remove the remaining impurities after cleansing and offers hydration to skin.Infused with Pink Cactus Water and Pink Hydra Biome to improve skin radiance and provide abundant moisture to skin.Skin irritation test completed.How to use:Apply a moderate amount to the face and pat lightly for absorption.
16,80 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it