ATTITUDE Rinse-free Hair Detangler Spray for Kids, EWG Verified Leave In Product, Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Watermelon and Coco, 240 mL

Attitude Little Leaves Watermelon & Coco spray per capelli pettinabili per bambini 240 ml

ATTITUDE Rinse-free Hair Detangler Spray for Kids, EWG Verified Leave In Product, Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Watermelon and Coco, 240 mL

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
8,10 €
3.38 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Attitude Little Leaves Watermelon & Coco spray per capelli pettinabili per bambini 240 ml

Spedizione immediata. Consegna in 2-4 giorni lavorativi.
9,40 €
Spedizione da 5,50 €

Attitude Little Leaves Anguria & Cocco Spray Capelli Bambini 240 ml - Spray Capelli Bambini

3-5 giorni lavorativi
17,18 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €

ATTITUDE Rinse-free Hair Detangler Spray for Kids, EWG Verified Leave In Product, Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Watermelon and Coco, 240 mL

23,67 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €
ATTITUDE Rinse-free Hair Detangler Spray for Kids, EWG Verified Leave In Product, Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Watermelon and Coco, 240 mL

Offerta più conveniente

EWG VERIFIED: clean ingredients and full transparency HIGH PERFORMANCE: kids detangler developed to gently eliminate tangles and knots NATURALLY DERIVED INGREDIENTS: formulated with 99.6% naturally derived ingredients* including blueberry leaf extract with protective properties DERMATOLOGICALLY TESTED 100 % VEGAN
8,10 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Schiuma per le mani con anguria e cocco, 295 ml, BabyLeaves, Attitude
7,02 €
€ 23,80 / L
2 prezzi
ecosplendo.it
Spedizione da 6,90 €
Attitude little leaves - Hair Detangler Vanilla & Pear - 240 ml
9,50 €
5 prezzi
notino.it
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Attitude Little Leaves Anguria & Cocco 473 ml - Shampoo
17,16 €
Vai al negozio
onebioshop.com (IT)
Spedizione da 5,90 €