ATTITUDE Plastic-free Lip Balm, EWG Verified Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Unscented, 8.5 g

Attitude Lip Balm Unscented balsamo naturale per le labbra 8.5 g

ATTITUDE Plastic-free Lip Balm, EWG Verified Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Unscented, 8.5 g

Prezzo totale più basso
Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
5,99 €
70.47 EUR/100.0 g
Spedizione da 3,99 €

Attitude Lip Balm Unscented 8.5g - Balsamo labbra

3-5 giorni lavorativi
10,53 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
ATTITUDE Plastic-free Lip Balm, EWG Verified Plant- and Mineral-Based Ingredients, Vegan, Unscented, 8.5 g

Offerta più conveniente

UNSCENTED LIP BALM: Unscented solid lip balm featuring sweet almond oil, known for its softening properties THOUGHTFUL INGREDIENTS: Concentrated formula contains shea butter, coconut, and castor oils to deeply nourish and hydrate your lips GOOD FOR THE PLANET: Eco-friendly alternative to lip balms packaged in plastic; wrapped in a FSC-certified cardboard tube EWG VERIFIED: Formula, which contains no ingredients of concern according to strict EWG standards PETA CERTIFIED: 100% vegan and animal cruelty free
5,99 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Attitude Leaves Bar Mint balsamo naturale per le labbra 8,5 g
5,99 €
70.47 EUR/100.0 g
2 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Attitude - Balsamo labbra naturale Leaves Bar al profumo di melone, 8,5 g
11,99 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 6,05 €
Attitude Leaves Bar Coconut balsamo naturale per le labbra 8,5 g
5,99 €
70.47 EUR/100.0 g
3 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Attitude Sunly Lip Balm balsamo labbra senza profumazione 2x4.25 g
Spedizione da 5,50 €
Attitude Lip Balm Coconut SPF 15 - 8,50 g
Spedizione da 20,00 €