Asics GEL-NYC men Lowtop brown in taglia:41,5

ASICS Gel-NYC

Asics GEL-NYC men Lowtop brown in taglia:41,5

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
108,79 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics - Gel-Nyc - - Shoes - Uomo - Multicolore - 41 1/2 EU

1-5 giorni lavorativi
147,00 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €

ASICS Gel - Nyc Loden Green / Graphite Grey Unisex Size 41.5

3-5 giorni lavorativi
150,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics Gel-NYC Sneaker

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
157,62 €
Spedizione gratuita

Asics Gel-NYC Sneaker

Disponibilità immediata
173,00 €
Spedizione da 5,00 €
Asics GEL-NYC men Lowtop brown in taglia:41,5

Offerta più conveniente

The GEL-NYC by asics was inspired by traditional and modern performance running styles. A midsole combining lightweight foam and GEL technology inserts offers optimal comfort. For this version, asics has teamed up with Japanese fashion and yoga brand emmi to give the GEL-NYC silhouette a new look, incorporating a nostalgic Y2K aesthetic - Breathable mes Lace-up closur GEL technology in the rearfoot and forefoot improves shock absorption and provides a soft feel when you step
108,79 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

ASICS Gel - Nyc Rgd Black / Graphite Grey Unisex Size 43.5
110,00 €
6 prezzi
snipes.it
Spedizione gratuita
Asics Gel Nyc unisex Scarpe - Grigio - Rete/Sintetico - Foot Locker Grey 40
60,00 €
5 prezzi
Foot Locker IT
Spedizione da 4,99 €
Spedizione da 6,50 €
ASICS GEL-NYC Sneaker donna birch/driftwood 40 ½
160,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €
ASICS GEL-NYC Sneaker uomo birch/driftwood 46
160,00 €
Vai al negozio
quellogiusto.it
Spedizione da 3,99 €