Art Value - Little Black Jar Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 02# Honey Citron - 6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,71 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Art Value - Little Black Jar Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 03# Blueberry - 6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,71 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Art Value - Little Black Jar Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 01# Peach - 6g

Prezzo totale più basso
7-14 days
3,71 €
4.63
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Art Value - Little Black Jar Lip Mask - 3 Flavors 02# Honey Citron - 6g

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from China: Art Value. Jelly texture, with fruity scents, silky, non-sticky and colorlessSoftens dead skin on lips, moisturizes and nourishes lips, to present a smooth, plump lipsCan be applied thinly as a lipstick base, or thickly as a lip mask
3,71 €
7-14 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Art Value - Little Bear Knight Matte Finish Powder - 3 Shades 01# Pink - 10g
5,02 €
6.28
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Art Value - Checkered Little Iron Box Blush - 4 Colors 1# Rose Roasted Milk - 4g
2,78 €
3.48
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Art Value - Little Bear Family Makeup Set Makeup Set - 1pc
22,92 €
28.65
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Art Value - Little Bear Knight 3-Color Blush Palette - 3 Types 02# Butter Bagel (4g+3g+5g)
5,32 €
6.66
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €
Art Value - Little Bear Knight 3-Color Blush Palette - 3 Types 03# Melon Apricot (4g+3g+5g)
5,32 €
6.66
Vai al negozio
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €