APLB - Bakuchiol Propolis Facial Cream 55ml

APLB Crema viso con bacucchiolo e propoli Bakuchiol Propolis Facial Cream - 55 ml

APLB - Bakuchiol Propolis Facial Cream 55ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
8,97 €
15.20
Spedizione da 4,55 €

APLB Crema viso con bacucchiolo e propoli Bakuchiol Propolis Facial Cream - 55 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
13,68 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Aplb Bakuchiol Propoli Crema Viso Rassodante 55ml - Crema viso

3-5 giorni lavorativi
35,65 €
Spedizione da 5,90 €
APLB - Bakuchiol Propolis Facial Cream 55ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: APLB. Benefits:This cream contains Bakuchiol, Propolis Extract, and Centella Asiatica that offers refreshing moisture recharge to dry skin.A method of applying formulation technology that protects retinol ingredients to safely reach the skin and absorb the active ingredients with the APLB's Formulation Technology Wide-Spread Texture system applied to Ginseng Root Extract Ingredient.Cosmetic ingredient safety grade 1-2.Protects the skin from irritation with weak acidity close to healthy skin pH.Free of 9 ingredients without fragrance.How To Use:1. At the last step of skincare, apply a moderate amount on face from inner to outer along skin texture.2. Gently dab to aid absorption.
8,97 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

APLB Crema viso con collagene e peptidi Collagen EGF Peptide Facial Cream - 55 ml
7,69 €
5 prezzi
miin-cosmetics.com/it
Spedizione da 2,95 €
APLB - Glutathione Niacinamide Facial Cleanser Crema detergente 08 l unisex
15,99 €
2 € / 1 l
Vai al negozio
douglas.it
Spedizione da 5,00 €
APLB Crema viso idratante con glutatione e niacinamide – 55 ml
7,69 €
15 prezzi
miin-cosmetics.com/it
Spedizione da 2,95 €
Glutathione Niacinamide Eye Cream 20 g
8,79 €
11 prezzi
miin-cosmetics.com/it
Spedizione da 2,95 €
APLB Crema viso con polinucleotidi e vitamina C PDRN Vitamin C Facial Cream - 55 ml
8,97 €
15.20
2 prezzi
yesstyle.com/it
Spedizione da 4,55 €