Anua - Kpop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum Set 2 pcs

Anua PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum KPop Demon Hunters Korean Skincare - Siero viso idratante, PDRN DNA di salmone, acido ialuronico, collagene, effetto glow glass skin (50 ml)

Anua - Kpop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum Set 2 pcs

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
18,93 €
31.55
Spedizione da 4,55 €

Anua KPop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum 50ml

3-5 giorni lavorativi
32,20 €
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Anua PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum KPop Demon Hunters Korean Skincare - Siero viso idratante, PDRN DNA di salmone, acido ialuronico, collagene, effetto glow glass skin (50 ml)

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
41,00 €
82.0 EUR/100.0 ml
Spedizione gratuita
Anua - Kpop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum Set 2 pcs

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: Anua. This Kpop Demon Hunters set comes with:Kpop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum 50mlGat Keyring 1 pcKpop Demon Hunters PDRN Hyaluronic Acid Capsule 100 Serum:A moisturizing serum formulated with PDRN and 11 kinds of Hyaluronic Acids to enhance overall skin texture and deliver deep moisture to dehydrated skin.Contains Hydrolyzed Collagen to replenish skin barrier, maintaining skin elasticity.Helps restore skin vitality and reduce appearances of fine lines and wrinkles.A fast-absorbing watery texture that absorbs deeply into skin with a refreshing and glowy finish.Free of artificial fragrance.How to use:1. For AM routine, apply a proper amount on your face after toning and lightly pat to aid absorption.2. You can also add 1 to 2 drops to makeup base like foundation for a long-lasting glowy makeup finish.3. For PM routine, instead of using mask pack, layer the serum 2 to 3 times to replenish skin moisture.
18,93 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it

Prodotti simili

Anua PDRN Hyaluronic Acid 100 Moisturizing Cream - Crema Viso Idratante Leggera con Acido Ialuronico, Collagene e PDRN, Effetto Glow, Idratazione Fino a 100 Ore, Skincare Coreana (60 ml)
34,17 €
Vai al negozio
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita