anillO - Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner 150ml

Anillo Balsamo rinfrescante capelli con estratto di lime Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner - 150 ml

anillO - Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner 150ml

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
18,62 €
20.69
Spedizione da 4,50 €

Anillo Balsamo rinfrescante capelli con estratto di lime Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner - 150 ml

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
20,98 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €

Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner 150 g

Spedizione tra 2-4 giorni lavorativi"
22,99 €
Spedizione da 2,95 €

Prodotti simili

anillO - Dark Beer Biome Shampoo - 500ml
32,04 €
Vai al negozio
stylevana.com/it
Spedizione da 4,39 €
anillO - Lime Sunday Refresh Hair Conditioner 150ml

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: anillO. Benefits:A vegan conditioner fills up the damaged cuticle with rich nutrients, leaving the hair nourished and soft.Contains green tangerine extract from Jeju Island, which is rich in vitamins, for revitalizing weary scalp and hair.Formulated with beans-derived protein, 17 kinds of amino acid and ceramide to deliver nutrients to the hair.Offers a citrus, woody scent to keep your scalp refreshed all day.How to use:1. After cleansing with shampoo, apply a moderate amount of the conditioner to the hair (except the scalp).2. Gently massage the hair and rinse thoroughly with lukewarm water.Recommended to leave it for 2-3 minutes before rinsing it off.
18,62 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it