Adistar XLG 2.0 (GS) bianco 38.666

Adidas - Adistar XLG 2.0 - - Sport - Donna - Multicolore - 38 2/3 EU

Adistar XLG 2.0 (GS) bianco 38.666

Prezzo totale più basso
2 - 4 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

Adidas XLG Bambini - Sneakers Bianco - Taglia 38 2/3 - Rete/Sintetico White 38 2/3

Prezzo più basso
3-5 giorni lavorativi
119,99 €
Spedizione da 4,99 €

Adidas - Adistar XLG 2.0 - - Sport - Donna - Multicolore - 38 2/3 EU

1-5 giorni lavorativi
134,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Adistar XLG 2.0 (GS) bianco 38.666

Offerta più conveniente

With the Adistar XLG 2.0 Shoes, bold streetwear design meets everyday comfort. Part of the Originals collection, these shoes are a reimagining of a classic adidas design.The reimagined Adistar upper features an enlarged moulded cage, giving you a look that stands out in a crowd. The rubber outsole offers reliable traction in the city streets.The iconic 3-Stripes on the sides add adidas authenticity. Whether you’re meeting friends or heading for a casual day out, these shoes will take you there in comfort and style.FeaturesRegular fitLaces
119,99 €
2 - 4 giorni lavorativi
snipes.it

Prodotti simili

Adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Solar Orange Arancione
149,00 €
Vai al negozio
madonninaresell.com/
Spedizione da 8,90 €
Adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Black Nero
149,00 €
Vai al negozio
madonninaresell.com/
Spedizione da 8,90 €
Adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Grey Grigi
149,00 €
Vai al negozio
madonninaresell.com/
Spedizione da 8,90 €
Adidas ADISTAR XLG 2.0 men Lowtop orange|white in taglia:43 1/3
65,44 €
7 prezzi
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
Adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Grey Four Silver Metallic Grigi
149,00 €
Vai al negozio
madonninaresell.com/
Spedizione da 8,90 €