Adidas X WALES BONNER KARINTHA LO SATIN men Lowtop blue in taglia:36 2/3

Adidas X WALES BONNER Karintha Lo Satin men Lowtop blue in taglia:36 2/3

Adidas X WALES BONNER KARINTHA LO SATIN men Lowtop blue in taglia:36 2/3

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
84,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

adidas Originals x Wales Bonner Karintha Low Satin

Consegna in 2-6 giorni lavorativi
113,00 €
Spedizione da 6,50 €

Adidas - Karintha Lo Satin - - Sport - Donna - Blu - 36 2/3 EU

1-5 giorni lavorativi
205,50 €
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Adidas X WALES BONNER KARINTHA LO SATIN men Lowtop blue in taglia:36 2/3

Offerta più conveniente

The adidas x Wales Bonner Karintha Lo Satin is designed for anyone who loves fashion with a touch of nostalgia. The textile upper and soft textile lining pamper your feet all day long. The regular fit offers high comfort without compromising on style. And the rubber outsole ensures durability and a secure grip—a reliable companion for every day - Textile uppe Textile insol Rubber outsole
84,99 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Adidas, ,Tops ,Uomo ,Multicolore ,XL Polo in maglia
160,50 €
2 prezzi
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Adidas X WALES BONNER KNIT POLO men Polos multi|white in taglia:M
160,50 €
2 prezzi
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Adidas Originals - adidas x Wales Bonner - - Sweatshirts & Hoodies - Donna - Rosso - L
123,00 €
Vai al negozio
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €
Adidas WMNS X WALES BONNER W FT TRACK PANT women Track Pants beige in taglia:M
93,49 €
3 prezzi
bstn.com (IT)
Spedizione gratuita
Adidas X WALES BONNER SUPERSTAR HI men High-& Midtop brown in taglia:38
123,00 €
2 prezzi
miinto.it
Spedizione da 5,95 €