Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 36 Bambini

adidas Unisex - Bambini Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes Kids, Core Black/Ftwr White/Semi Impact Orange, 36 EU

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 36 Bambini

Prezzo totale più basso
1 giorno(i) lavorativi
59,49 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

adidas Unisex - Bambini e Ragazzi Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Ftwr White/Semi Impact Orange, 36 EU

Disponibilità immediata. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
66,99 €
Spedizione gratuita

adidas Unisex - Bambini e Ragazzi Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Ftwr White/Semi Impact Orange, 36 EU

Generalmente spedito entro 11-12 giorni
72,85 €
Spedizione da 5,99 €

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Scarpe da trekking EU 36 nero

4 - 6 giorni lavorativi
72,86 €
Spedizione gratuita

ADIDAS TERREX Boots 'SKYCHASER' nero / bianco Bambini ADIDAS TERREX 36

3 - 4 giorni lavorativi
79,90 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Scarpe Grand Court 00s Kids Wonder White / Core Black / Cloud White 31 1/2
43,76 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
Adidas Vl Court 3.0 Cf Trainers Bianco EU 26 1/2 Bambini
39,93 €
4 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione gratuita
Scarpe adidas Advantage Base 2.0 bianco puro blu navy junior - 38(2/3)
57,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
Sneakers adidas Vl Court 3.0 Cf I ID9157 Bianco 23.5
35,95 €
5 prezzi
deporvillage.it
Spedizione da 5,99 €
adidas sportswear - Grand court 00s el I Blu - Sneakers 23 Blu
33,00 €
3 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,00 €
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Nero EU 36 Bambini

Offerta più conveniente

Equip your young explorer for any outdoor challenge with the ADIDAS Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX® hiking shoes. Specifically designed for adventurous Boys and Girls, these shoes blend the lightweight agility of a trail runner with the rugged stability of a serious hiking boot, making them the ultimate piece of Footwear for conquering the great outdoors. Whether tackling muddy paths, rocky trails, or steep inclines, the Terrex Skychaser offers the performance and protection needed for limitless exploration.Unpredictable weather is no match for the advanced Gore-Tex® membrane. These fully Waterproof Shoes are engineered to seal out rain, puddles, and morning dew, ensuring your child´s feet stay completely dry and comfortable from the first step to the last. Crucially, the membrane is also breathable, allowing moisture and heat to escape. This prevents overheating during strenuous activity, meaning more time enjoying the trail and less time worrying about discomfort. The design embodies
59,49 €
1 giorno(i) lavorativi
Trekkinn.com (IT)