Adidas Manchester United Originals Track Pants men Team Pants|Team Tracksuits|Track Pants black in taglia:XXL

Adidas Manchester United Originals Tracksuit Pants Nero 2XL Uomo

Adidas Manchester United Originals Track Pants men Team Pants|Team Tracksuits|Track Pants black in taglia:XXL

Prezzo totale più basso
EXTRA15 (EXTRA15 (Up to 70% off & Extra 15% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 23.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-23)
2 - 5 giorni
53,54 €
Spedizione da 6,99 €

Pantaloni da allenamento Originals Manchester United Black 2XL

2-4 giorni lavorativi
63,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

adidas performance - Manchester United Originals - Pantaloni sportivi neri-Nero 2XL

7 Giorni
63,00 €
Spedizione gratuita
Adidas Manchester United Originals Track Pants men Team Pants|Team Tracksuits|Track Pants black in taglia:XXL

Offerta più conveniente

The Manchester United Originals Training Pants by adidas pay homage to football culture, combining club heritage with modern style. They combine vintage vibes with comfort and are perfect for fans who want to show their passion in everyday life or at the stadium. The regular fit ensures unrestricted freedom of movement and a relaxed silhouette, while the drawstring waistband ensures a secure fit. The soft, knitted fabric offers comfort on relaxed or active days, and the iconic adidas Trefoil logo makes a bold statement - Regular fi Drawstrin Knitted fabri Mid-rise waistband
53,54 €
2 - 5 giorni
bstn.com (IT)

Prodotti simili

Adidas Zaino Manchester United 24/25 26.5l
32,94 €
4 prezzi
markenkoffer.it/
Spedizione da 8,95 €
adidas Unisex - Bambini e ragazzi Manchester United Kids Backpack, black/mufc red, One Size
25,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione gratuita
adidas Uomo Manchester United 26/27 Home Socks, black, 34-36
23,00 €
3 prezzi
adidas.it
Spedizione da 4,99 €
adidas Manchester United DNA - Pantaloni da allenamento da uomo, Nero , M
39,00 €
2 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 5,90 €
Guanti Manchester United Black / Mufc Red S
20,49 €
4 prezzi
goalinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €