adidas Lightblaze Scarpe 39,3 Grigio

Prezzo totale più basso
5 days
65,00 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

Adidas Lightblaze Trainers Bianco EU 39 1/3 Uomo

4 giorno(i) lavorativi
70,49 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

SCARPE LIGHTBLAZE Off White / Off White / Core Black 39 1/3

2-4 giorni lavorativi
100,00 €
Spedizione gratuita

Prodotti simili

Adidas Sneaker Lightblaze
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Scarpe Lightblaze Warm Clay / Alumina / Wonder Taupe 39 1/3
56,49 €
3 prezzi
dressinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Scarpe Lightblaze Warm Clay / Alumina / Wonder Taupe 38 2/3
56,49 €
5 prezzi
dressinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Adidas Sneaker Lightblaze
Spedizione da 3,99 €
Scarpe adidas Lightstride beige nero donna - 38(2/3)
65,99 €
10 prezzi
dressinn.com (IT)
Spedizione da 3,99 €
adidas Lightblaze Scarpe 39,3 Grigio

Offerta più conveniente

Introducing the adidas Lightblaze sneakers, the perfect blend of style and comfort for the modern man. Designed for casual wear, these low-top sneakers are the latest addition to adidas's renowned footwear collection. Crafted with precision, these shoes feature a sleek silver color that adds a touch of elegance to any outfit. Key Features: Brand: adidas Designed for: Men Season: Versatile for any occasion Highlights: New arrival! Fit: Refer to the men's footwear size table for the perfect fit Type: Low top sneakers Sport: Ideal for casual outings Color: Striking silver Experience unparalleled comfort with adidas Lightstrike cushioning, ensuring a smooth and responsive stride. Whether you're hitting the streets or heading out for a casual day, these sneakers provide the perfect combination of style and performance. Upgrade your footwear collection with the adidas Lightblaze and step out with confidence.
65,00 €
5 days
top4running.it