A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #RD03 Lychee

A'Pieu Juicy Pang Tint Lucidalabbra RD03 Pomegranate No 4.5 g RD03 Pomegranate

A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #RD03 Lychee

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
8,60 €
9.55
Spedizione da 4,55 €

A'PIEU JUICY PANG TINT Tinta Labbra Gloss all

in stock
9,19 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €

A'Pieu - Juicy Pang Tint Rossetti 4.5 g Oro rosa female

lowStock
13,99 €
3108.89 € / 1 kg
Spedizione da 5,00 €

A'pieu Tinta finish Juice-Pang Tint - 3.5 g No.RD03

Consegna in 3-5 giorni lavorativi
15,85 €
Spedizione da 5,25 €
A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #RD03 Lychee

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: A'PIEU. Benefits:The renewed packaging of Juicy Pang Tint with 4 new soft tone shades added.A high moisture lip tint that gives vivid color payoff with glass bead-like glossy finish.Lightweight texture with high adherence on lips that lasts long.Infused with honey, apple and rose extracts that keep lips moisturized for long.Color Available: #BE01 Fig#BE02 Peach Letter (New Color)#CR03 Jujube#CR05 Grapefruit#CR06 First Guava (New Color)#CR07 Orange Poem (New Color)#PK01 Fly Berry (New Color)#RD03 LycheeHow to use:Apply a moderate amount onto lips and spread evenly.
8,60 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it