A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #CR05 Grapefruit

A'Pieu Juicy Pang Tint Lucidalabbra CR05 Grapefruit No 4.5 g CR05 Grapefruit

A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #CR05 Grapefruit

Prezzo totale più basso
1-2 days
8,60 €
9.55
Spedizione da 4,55 €

A'PIEU JUICY PANG TINT Tinta Labbra Gloss all

in stock
9,19 €
Spedizione da 4,90 €
A'PIEU - Juicy-Pang Tint - 8 Colors NEW - #CR05 Grapefruit

Offerta più conveniente

Brand from South Korea: A'PIEU. Benefits:The renewed packaging of Juicy Pang Tint with 4 new soft tone shades added.A high moisture lip tint that gives vivid color payoff with glass bead-like glossy finish.Lightweight texture with high adherence on lips that lasts long.Infused with honey, apple and rose extracts that keep lips moisturized for long.Color Available: #BE01 Fig#BE02 Peach Letter (New Color)#CR03 Jujube#CR05 Grapefruit#CR06 First Guava (New Color)#CR07 Orange Poem (New Color)#PK01 Fly Berry (New Color)#RD03 LycheeHow to use:Apply a moderate amount onto lips and spread evenly.
8,60 €
1-2 days
yesstyle.com/it