4x Bielle Pleuel Con Rods Rod for Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i 128mm H-Beam Rods

4PCS Bielle H-Beam Connecting Rod for Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i 128mm ARP 2000

4x Bielle Pleuel Con Rods Rod for Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i 128mm H-Beam Rods

Prezzo totale più basso
Spedizione entro 2 - 6 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
402,50 €
Spedizione gratuita

H-Beam Conrods Bielle Pleuel Connecting Rods for Opel Omega / Frontera A 2.4i

409,99 €
Spedizione gratuita
4x Bielle Pleuel Con Rods Rod for Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i 128mm H-Beam Rods

Offerta più conveniente

Center to center length: 128mm / Paese di origine: Cina / Material: Forged 4340 aircraft chrome moly quality steel / Garanzia produttore: 2 anni / Feature: ESCP / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3/8" ARP 2000 bolts / Small end diameter: 22mm / Type: H-Beam Connecting Rod / Notice: Note: This is aftermarket replcement part / Weight Tolerance: Balanced to +/- 1 gram in set / Note: No Instruction Included / Part Manufacturer Number: For Opel Omega A 2.4i, For Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i, For Opel Frontera A 2.4i / Note For Postage: Extra postage will be charged for the remote area of Italy / Big end diameter: 55mm / Inserzione bundle: Sì
402,50 €
ebay.it

Prodotti simili

4PCS Bielle H-Beam Connecting Rod for Opel Omega A Caravan 2.4i 128mm ARP 2000
447,50 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
4pcs Bielle Rods for Peugeot 106 Kit Car TU5J4 H-Beam Connecting Rod ARP 2000
408,01 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
4 pcs Bielle for Suzuki Hayabusa 1300 GSX1300R H-beam Connecting Rods con Rod
433,58 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
4pcs H-Beam Bielle Conrods Connecting Rods for Audi A3 A4 A5 EA888 144mm / 23mm
402,59 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita
4pcs 133mm Bielle Motore Connecting Rods for Mazda Miata MX5 MX-5 1.6 16v 1.8
407,39 €
Vai al negozio
ebay.it
Spedizione gratuita