2027 Poetry in Bloom Midi Horizontal Hardcover 12-Month, 176pg, 100GSM, 2027 Planners by Paperblanks (Poetry in Bloom)

Prezzo più basso
Generalmente spedito entro 6-7 mesi. Disponibile consegna express con Amazon Prime.
20,36 €
Spedizione da 3,99 €

2027 Poetry in Bloom Midi 12-Month Hardcover Dayplanner (Elastic Band Closure) H

Prezzo totale più basso
Spedizione entro 12 - 26 giorni lavorativi dall'avvenuto pagamento.
23,54 €
Spedizione gratuita
2027 Poetry in Bloom Midi Horizontal Hardcover 12-Month, 176pg, 100GSM, 2027 Planners by Paperblanks (Poetry in Bloom)

Offerta più conveniente

Format: Midi | Size: Width: 125mm (5") x Height: 180mm (7") x Depth: 20mm (¾") | Cover: Hardcover Interior: Horizontal | Date Range: January 2027 - December 2027 | Pages: 176Pages Paper weight: 100GSM | Binding: Smyth Sewn | Interior paper: Smooth Closure: Elastic Band | Ribbon markers: 2 | Pouch: Back Cover Pouch Eco-friendly: 100% recycled binder boards, Printed on acid-free,sustainable forest paper., Threaded stitching and glue, as needed | Includes: Monthly planner, Conversion tables, Year planner, International dialling codes
20,36 €
Amazon.it

Prodotti simili

Liberty Faber Poetry Diary 2027
19,42 €
10 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €
Oxford Revise: AQA GCSE English Literature: Love and Relationships Poetry Anthology
15,49 €
7 prezzi
amazon-marketplace.it
Spedizione da 10,50 €
Faber Poetry Diary 2027
15,33 €
9 prezzi
Amazon.it
Spedizione da 2,70 €